Esther Rueda
Mathematics

Esther Rueda

M. Eugenia Cadiñanos
Psychologist

M. Eugenia Cadiñanos

Caoimhe Hurley
Homeroom Grade 2

Caoimhe Hurley

Iñigo Ongay
L. Castellana / Philosophy

Iñigo Ongay

Kate Barker
Homeroom Grade 3

Kate Barker

Laura Mitchell
English

Laura Mitchell

Natalia Moral
Assistant

Natalia Moral

Paul Fulce
Science

Paul Fulce

Mariana Curti
English B IB

Mariana Curti

Zuriñe Zugazaga
Assistant

Zuriñe Zugazaga

Usue Orbegozo
TOK / Psychology IB

Usue Orbegozo

Terry Howard
French IB / Social Studies

Terry Howard

Sara Chasco
Business office secretary

Sara Chasco

Richard Jorge
English A IB

Richard Jorge

Raúl Gallardo
ICT Technician

Raúl Gallardo

Ramiro Bayón
Custodian

Ramiro Bayón

Rafael Trinidad
Math HL IB

Rafael Trinidad

Pauline Dubos
Visual Arts IB

Pauline Dubos

Nora Fernández
Math Studies IB

Nora Fernández

Nina Franco
Librarian / ATL / CK

Nina Franco

Nerea Zulaica
CAS / Spanish IB

Nerea Zulaica

Mikel Etxeandia
Assistant

Mikel Etxeandia

Mariasun Sáenz
Business Manager

Mariasun Sáenz

María Ceballos
Kinder Experts Assistant

María Ceballos

Margarita Alonso
IB Biology / Science

Margarita Alonso

Lucía Algorta
Secretary

Lucía Algorta

Keelin Swalve
PYP Coordinator

Keelin Swalve

Justyna Przychodzen
B&M / Economics

Justyna Przychodzen

Julie Foster
Homeroom Grade 5

Julie Foster

Juan Lizcano
L. Castellana / Ciencias Sociales

Juan Lizcano

Joseph Maclane
Social Studies

Joseph Maclane

Jon Ciarrusta
Lengua Castellana / P.E.

Jon Ciarrusta

Jokin Bitorika
L. Castellana

Jokin Bitorika

Jocelyn Proctor
Science

Jocelyn Proctor

Jessica Gutierrez
Homeroom Kinder Experts

Jessica Gutierrez

Izaskun Arriaga
Homeroom Pre Kinder

Izaskun Arriaga

Iván Pérez
Physics / Chemistry

Iván Pérez

Iraia Roque
Assistant

Iraia Roque

Emma Tate
Homeroom Kinder Novices

Emma Tate

Dawn Hernan
Pre-Kinder Assistant

Dawn Hernan

Cristina Dieguez
EFL secretary

Cristina Dieguez

Charlie Anderson
Homeroom Grade 1

Charlie Anderson

Borja de Arana
Homeroom Grade 4

Borja de Arana

Beth Turnbull
Nursery

Beth Turnbull

Beatriz Escudero
Nursery Assistant

Beatriz Escudero

John Asensi
Ciencias Sociales

John Asensi

Arantza Zubizarreta
Accountant

Arantza Zubizarreta

Arancha Ramos
Special Needs

Arancha Ramos

Andrea Ayúcar
Euskera

Andrea Ayúcar

Ana Pérez
Kinder Novices Assistant

Ana Pérez

Stephanie Trinidad
Mathematics

Stephanie Trinidad

Sara Chasco
Business office secretary

Sara Chasco

Raúl Gallardo
ICT Technician

Raúl Gallardo

Ramiro Bayón
Custodian

Ramiro Bayón

Mariasun Sáenz
Business Manager

Mariasun Sáenz

Lucía Algorta
Secretary

Lucía Algorta

Cristina Dieguez
EFL secretary

Cristina Dieguez

Arantza Zubizarreta
Accountant

Arantza Zubizarreta

M. Eugenia Cadiñanos
Psychologist

M. Eugenia Cadiñanos

Natalia Moral
Assistant

Natalia Moral

María Ceballos
Kinder Experts Assistant

María Ceballos

Keelin Swalve
PYP Coordinator

Keelin Swalve

Jon Ciarrusta
Lengua Castellana / P.E.

Jon Ciarrusta

Jessica Gutierrez
Homeroom Kinder Experts

Jessica Gutierrez

Izaskun Arriaga
Homeroom Pre Kinder

Izaskun Arriaga

Emma Tate
Homeroom Kinder Novices

Emma Tate

Dawn Hernan
Pre-Kinder Assistant

Dawn Hernan

Beth Turnbull
Nursery

Beth Turnbull

Beatriz Escudero
Nursery Assistant

Beatriz Escudero

Ana Pérez
Kinder Novices Assistant

Ana Pérez

M. Eugenia Cadiñanos
Psychologist

M. Eugenia Cadiñanos

Caoimhe Hurley
Homeroom Grade 2

Caoimhe Hurley

Kate Barker
Homeroom Grade 3

Kate Barker

Zuriñe Zugazaga
Assistant

Zuriñe Zugazaga

Mikel Etxeandia
Assistant

Mikel Etxeandia

Keelin Swalve
PYP Coordinator

Keelin Swalve

Julie Foster
Homeroom Grade 5

Julie Foster

Jon Ciarrusta
Lengua Castellana / P.E.

Jon Ciarrusta

Jokin Bitorika
L. Castellana

Jokin Bitorika

Iraia Roque
Assistant

Iraia Roque

Charlie Anderson
Homeroom Grade 1

Charlie Anderson

Borja de Arana
Homeroom Grade 4

Borja de Arana

Esther Rueda
Mathematics

Esther Rueda

M. Eugenia Cadiñanos
Psychologist

M. Eugenia Cadiñanos

Iñigo Ongay
L. Castellana / Philosophy

Iñigo Ongay

Laura Mitchell
English

Laura Mitchell

Paul Fulce
Science

Paul Fulce

Mariana Curti
English B IB

Mariana Curti

Usue Orbegozo
TOK / Psychology IB

Usue Orbegozo

Terry Howard
French IB / Social Studies

Terry Howard

Richard Jorge
English A IB

Richard Jorge

Rafael Trinidad
Math HL IB

Rafael Trinidad

Pauline Dubos
Visual Arts IB

Pauline Dubos

Nora Fernández
Math Studies IB

Nora Fernández

Nina Franco
Librarian / ATL / CK

Nina Franco

Nerea Zulaica
CAS / Spanish IB

Nerea Zulaica

Margarita Alonso
IB Biology / Science

Margarita Alonso

Justyna Przychodzen
B&M / Economics

Justyna Przychodzen

Juan Lizcano
L. Castellana / Ciencias Sociales

Juan Lizcano

Joseph Maclane
Social Studies

Joseph Maclane

Jocelyn Proctor
Science

Jocelyn Proctor

Iván Pérez
Physics / Chemistry

Iván Pérez

John Asensi
Ciencias Sociales

John Asensi

Arancha Ramos
Special Needs

Arancha Ramos

Andrea Ayúcar
Euskera

Andrea Ayúcar

Stephanie Trinidad
Mathematics

Stephanie Trinidad